Paola Amorim Parigi Trans 0033749937121
Gabi Sampaio Roma Trans 3278727692
Beatriz Fontana Helsinki Trans 00358413623068
Shirley Barcellona Trans 0034677108327
Bruna Dantas Milano Trans 3886426552
Giovanna Cavalcanti San Paolo Trans 005513981441178
Jessyca Silveira Asti Trans 3318921569











