Suzan Sanremo Trav 3451652174
Bruna Xxl Savona Trav 3445705092
Patrizia Montpellier Trav 0033774372132
Anita Ganzarolli Xxl Londra Trav 00447414575044
Giovanna Close Castelfranco Veneto Trav 3470035833
Juliana Souza Torino Trav 3925324428
Alexia Ribiero Stoccarda Trav 004917627088479












