Erica Oliveira Milano Trans 3928478740
Karla Mishelle Firenze Trans 3393886742
Carolina Lins Paroikia Trans 005511914219146
Miss Valentina Bigdick Bologna Trans 3477192685
Sofia Cataleya Milano Trans 3312547552
Pietra Rockenbach Genova Trans 3762625089
Alessandra Spagnola Bilbao Trans 0034604318477












