Tayra Baby Francoforte Trans 004915175822930
Vivian Araujo Aveiro Trans 00351912583771
Tazia Duran Losanna Trans 3711959033
Kethlyn Udine Trans 3928329357
Luisa Mello Lido Di Savio Trans 3296258381
Izabella Queiroz Belo Horizonte Trans 005531973562568
Aisha Morello Brescia Trans 3931288523












