Kristina New Civitanova Marche Girl 3802693913
Angelica Faliero Italiana Londra Girl 3928076020
Alessia Valenti Viareggio Girl 3289439496
Ariella Busto Arsizio Girl 3452163674
Jessica Neu Schweinfurt Girl 004915143694137
Bella Class Pforzheim Girl 004917625182712
Nicol Class Giessen Girl 004915216158923












