Roberta Torino Trans 3289132223
Flavia Ozores Parigi Trans 3806503048
Blanca La Reyna Rouen Trans 0033643456903
Priscilla Dolce Milano Trans 3386958986
Ts Kelly Panther Stoccarda Trans 004915166245124
Lorena Fox Bologna Trans 3203083498
Smeralda Crotone Trans 3922856573












