Cristian Hott Milano Boy 3299610356
Daniel Bloom Barcellona Boy 0034656624164
James Xxl Agrigento Boy 3508839543
Douglas Bueno Belo Horizonte Boy 005531996768899
Mario Barcellona Boy 0034722734138
Nichollas Almeida Torino Boy 3447701343
Thiago Frosinone Boy 3511633759












