Dea Olimpo Montecarlo Girl 3317559778
Jovanna Bolzano Girl 3463283284
Nikita Ganz Neu Stoccarda Girl 004915219353350
Lady Giulia Class Fulda Girl 004915219384429
Lorena Lady Pforzheim Girl 004915142461626
Larissa Sweet Karlsruhe Girl 004915217993944
Valeria Fitness Trapani Girl 3508782625












