Ricardo Abbas San Paolo Boy 005511986064631
Lucas Belo Horizonte Boy 005531981129595
Niko Stoccarda Boy 004915217696856
Mario Barcellona Boy 0034722734138
Edoardo Fachiro Alessandria Boy 3713670119
John Carioca San Paolo Boy 005511977565230
Rodrigo Ferraz Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521968492430












