Maya Girl Göppingen Girl 004915145793524
Federica Casadei Pesaro Girl 3510951878
Kelly Suez Pescara Girl 3479183104
Naomi New Heilbronn Girl 00495214672510
Maya May Cuneo Girl 3512008653
Rita Sole Verona Girl 3348492851
Luana Brasileira Brescia Girl 3391014384












